Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable - FSP54855F200A

Call to Order
SKU: 12739946
Regular price $4,086.74
Regular price $6,982.06 Sale price $4,086.74
For volume or products >$50,000, we can contact the Manufacturer to get even better pricing for you!
For Out of Stock items, please leave a Chat message and we'll get the lead time from the Manufacturer for you.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable

  • UPC : N/A
  • General Information
    • Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
    • Manufacturer Part Number: FSP54855F200A
    • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.panduit.com
    • Brand Name: Panduit
    • Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
    • Product Type: Network Cable
    Technical Information
    • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
    • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
    • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
    • Cable Length: 200 ft
    • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network - Female
    • Connector on First End Details: MTP Network - Female
    • Connector Type on Second End: MTP Network - Female
    • Connector on Second End Details: MTP Network - Female
    • Device Supported: Network Device
    Physical Characteristics
    • Product Color: Orange
    Miscellaneous
    • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
    Warranty
    • Limited Warranty: 1 Year

    Share additional product information such as usage instructions, sizing guides, etc.