AddOn Palo Alto Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - PAN-QSFP-AOC-5M-AO

107 in stock
SKU: 5216045
Regular price $355.18
Regular price -45% $640.00 Sale price $355.18
For volume or products >$50,000, we can contact the Manufacturer to get even better pricing for you!
For Out of Stock items, please leave a Chat message and we'll get the lead time from the Manufacturer for you.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

AddOn Palo Alto Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

  • UPC: 821455717356
  • General Information
    • Manufacturer: AddOn
    • Manufacturer Part Number: PAN-QSFP-AOC-5M-AO
    • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
    • Brand Name: AddOn
    • Product Name: QSFP+ Network Cable
    • Packaged Quantity: 1
    • Product Type: Network Cable
    Technical Information
    • Cable Type: QSFP+
    • Cable Length: 16.40 ft
    • Connector Type on First End: QSFP+ Network
    • Connector on First End Details: 1 x QSFP+ Network
    • Connector Type on Second End: QSFP+ Network
    • Connector on Second End Details: 1 x QSFP+ Network
    • Device Supported: Network Device
    • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/s
    • Features: Active
    Miscellaneous
    • Country of Origin: United States
    • TAA Compliant: Yes
    Warranty
    • Limited Warranty: Lifetime