Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - SCSTSS9Y-20M-AX

1 in stock
SKU: 3939932
Regular price $32.24
For volume or products >$50,000, we can contact the Manufacturer to get even better pricing for you!
For Out of Stock items, please leave a Chat message and we'll get the lead time from the Manufacturer for you.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m

  • UPC: 845282090383
  • General Information
    • Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
    • Manufacturer Part Number: SCSTSS9Y-20M-AX
    • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.com
    • Brand Name: Axiom
    • Product Name: SC/ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m
    • Product Type: Network Cable
    Technical Information
    • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
    • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
    • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
    • Cable Length: 65.62 ft
    • Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
    • Connector on First End Details: 1 x SC Network - Male
    • Connector Type on Second End: ST Network - Male
    • Connector on Second End Details: 1 x ST Network - Male
    • Device Supported: Network Device
    Physical Characteristics
    • Product Color: Yellow
    Warranty
    • Limited Warranty: Lifetime